Gig Harbor Lacrosse,

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 1: Practice A 5:00p 7:00p  Boys 5/6 Blue Practice    JC 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 1: Practice B 5:00p 7:00p  Boys 5/6 White Practice    JC 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 1: Practice C 5:00p 7:00p  Boys 7/8 White Practice    SH 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 1: Practice D 5:30p 7:00p  3/4 Practice Practice    JC 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 2: Practice A 5:00p 7:00p  Boys 7/8 Blue Practice    RT 
 Tue 02/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor, GHHS Gym 2:15p 3:15p  Boys High School Captain-led Conditioning    MK 
Gig Harbor, GHHS Turf 1 5:00p 6:00p  Gig Harbor 10U Practice    JR 
5:30p 7:00p  Gig Harbor 14U Practice    EH 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 1: Practice A 5:00p 7:00p  Boys 5/6 White Practice    JC 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 1: Practice B 5:00p 7:00p  Boys 5/6 Blue Practice    JC 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 1: Practice C 5:00p 7:00p  Boys 7/8 White Practice    SH 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 1: Practice D 5:30p 7:00p  3/4 Practice Practice    JC 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 2: Practice A 5:00p 7:00p  Boys 7/8 Blue Practice    RT 
Gig Harbor, Round Table Pizza 7:00p 8:30p  Boys High School Player Meeting    MK 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor, GHHS Turf 1 5:00p 6:00p  Gig Harbor 10U Practice    JR 
5:30p 7:00p  Gig Harbor 14U Practice    EH 
 Fri 02/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor, GHHS Gym 2:15p 3:15p  Boys High School Captain-led Conditioning    MK 
Gig Harbor, GHHS Turf 1 5:00p 7:00p  Boys 7/8 White Practice    SH 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 1: Practice A 5:00p 7:00p  Boys 7/8 Blue Practice    MF 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 1: Practice B 5:00p 7:00p  Boys 5/6 Blue Practice    JC 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 1: Practice C 5:00p 7:00p  Boys 5/6 White Practice    JC 
Gig Harbor , GHHS Turf 1: Practice D 5:30p 7:00p  3/4 Practice Practice    JC 
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Riverside HS 10:00a 11:30a  SSL-7/8 North Tapps Game Boys 7/8 Blue   EW 
Enumclaw, Petes Pool Stadium 11:00a 12:30p  SSL-7/8 WR / E Maroon Game Boys 7/8 White   EW 
Enumclaw, Pete's Pool Stadium 11:00a 1:00p  Boys 7/8 White Game  First Game  SH 
Gig Harbor , Goodman Lower: PracticeA 10:00a 11:00a  Boys 3/4 Blue Game Olympia   SH 
Gig Harbor, Goodman MS Lower 10:00a 11:00a  Boys 3/4 Blue Game SSL-3/4 Olympia   EW 
Gig Harbor, Goodman MS Upper 12:00p 1:30p  Boys 5/6 Blue Game SSL-5/6 Olympia   EW 
Gig Harbor , Goodman Upper: PracticeA 12:00p 2:00p  Boys 5/6 Blue Game Olympia   SH 
Orting, Orting Stadium 11:00a 1:00p  Boys 5/6 White Game Orting   SH 
Orting, Orting Stadium 11:00a 12:30p  SSL-5/6 Orting Game Boys 5/6 White   EW 
University Place, Cirque Park 9:00a 11:00a  Boys 3/4 White Game University Place   SH 
University Place, Cirque Park Field 1 9:00a 10:00a  SSL-3/4 University Place Blue Game Boys 3/4 White   EW