Gig Harbor Lacrosse,

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor, GHHS Turf 1 7:00p 9:00p  Boys High School Varsity Practice    MK 
Gig Harbor, Kopachuck Middle School 5:00p 7:00p  5/6 Boys Practice    SH 
Gig Harbor, Kopachuck MS, A 5:00p 6:30p  3/4 Practice Team Practice    SH 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor, GHHS Turf 1 7:00p 9:00p  Boys High School Varsity Practice    MK 
Gig Harbor , Goodman Lower: PracticeA 4:30p 6:00p  Girls 10U Practice    JC 
Gig Harbor , Goodman Upper: PracticeA 5:30p 7:30p  Girls 14U Blue Practice    KA 
Gig Harbor , Goodman Upper: PracticeB 5:30p 7:30p  Girls 14U White Practice    JC 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor, GHHS Turf 1 7:00p 9:00p  Boys High School Varsity Practice    MK 
Gig Harbor, Kopachuck Middle School 5:00p 7:00p  5/6 Boys Practice    SH 
Gig Harbor, Kopachuck MS, A 5:00p 6:30p  3/4 Practice Team Practice    SH 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor , Goodman Lower: PracticeA 4:30p 6:00p  Girls 10U Practice    JC 
Gig Harbor , Goodman Upper: PracticeA 5:30p 7:30p  Girls 14U Blue Practice    KA 
Gig Harbor , Goodman Upper: PracticeB 5:30p 7:30p  Girls 14U White Practice    JC 
Gig Harbor, Kopachuck Middle School 5:30p 7:00p  5/6 Boys Practice  Track Meet  SH 
Gig Harbor, Kopachuck MS, A 5:00p 6:00p  3/4 Practice Team Practice  Track Meet  SH 
Gig Harbor, Peninsula High School 7:30p 9:00p  2018 Boys Fall Ball Varsity Game  Play-In Game (Playoffs)  MK 
7:30p 9:00p  Boys High School Varsity Game Mountain View Play-in game  MK 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor , Goodman Upper: PracticeA 4:30p 6:00p  Girls 14U Blue Practice    KA 
Gig Harbor , Goodman Upper: PracticeB 4:30p 6:00p  Girls 14U White Practice    JC 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Battle Point Park A 2:00p 3:30p  Bainbridge Island 14U Game Girls 14U Blue   AE 
Gig Harbor, Goodman MS A 12:00p 1:00p  Girls 10U Game Tahoma 10U   AE 
Gig Harbor, Goodman MS Upper 10:00a 11:30a  5/6 Boys Game SSL-5/6 University Place 2   ND 
Hermiston, Armand Larive MS 1:00p 2:30p  Boys High School Varsity Game Hermiston Varsity playoff game  MK 
Tacoma, Annie Wright School 8:30a 10:00a  Annie Wright 14U Game Girls 14U White   AE 
University Place, Curtis HS 1:30p 3:00p  SSL-7/8 University Place Silver Game 7/8 Boys   ND